Finale Basket Club vs Basket Loano

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
07/11/2018 19:15 Campionato Regionale Under 15 2018/2019 2° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport Alessia Berruti
Via Calice, 18, 17024 Finale Ligure SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Finale Basket Club141911953Loss
Basket Loano1521173083Win

Finale Basket Club

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
6MARTINO MattiaPlaymaker291062919158911053
14SEGATO AndreaAla grande1721171200124511
18DE FRANCESCO FilippoAla piccola91003600340202
19TANCA GiacomoPlaymaker20210101800002421
20GIUSTO BELLANDO Pietro RobertoPlaymaker01100101000125
22MESSA AlessandroGuardia00000200001211
25ANSELMO AndreaAla piccola41102300000014
29PREFUMO AndreaAla piccola41102604000335
 Totale 8318113336711012158271522
Annunci