Basket Loano vs Pallacanestro Vado

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
13/12/2018 18:00 Campionato Regionale Under 15 2018/2019 5° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano3432232099Win
Pallacanestro Vado864624Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
6MARTINO MattiaPlaymaker1287061003000420
11DE FLAMINIO LuigiAla grande443121100000201
14SEGATO AndreaAla grande126006800002121
16COLLAKU Klejdi Centro184119190000111621
17LIU FedericoGuardia21101401000121
18DE FRANCESCO FilippoAla piccola61103400000310
19TANCA GiacomoPlaymaker20231101900003613
20GIUSTO BELLANDO Pietro RobertoPlaymaker91314901121111
25ANSELMO AndreaAla piccola1041051201021404
29PREFUMO AndreaAla piccola61113500000312
 Totale 993221549101061418411214

Pallacanestro Vado

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci