Basket Loano vs Olimpia Basket

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
02/02/2019 16:00 Campionato Regionale Under 15 2018/2019 6° Giornata di ritorno

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano2613182178Win
Olimpia Basket1164930Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
6MARTINO Mattia Playmaker213316938000612
10MIGLIAVACCA SimoneAla piccola00000000000100
13IANNUZZI RiccardoGuardia20001300000010
14SEGATO AndreaAla grande72223701132210
16COLLAKU KlejdiCentro1400271300002711
17LIU FedericoGuardia21001201000310
18DE FRANCESCO FilippoAla piccola41002300011310
19TANCA GiacomoPlaymaker41302701011334
20GIUSTO BELLANDO Pietro RobertoPlaymaker61203702022433
25ANSELMO AndreaAla piccola1310051000363212
29PREFUMO AndreaAla piccola52000112220101
 Totale 7812105306241561511321313

Olimpia Basket

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci