Basket Loano vs My Basket Genova

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
29/11/2018 18:30 Campionato Regionale Under 14 2018/2019 5° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano1011141449Win
My Basket Genova1210121044Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
5ACCAME LeonardoGuardia00000400000101
8EMPALMADO Scott WezlyPlaymaker92303612020432
9SCARONE JacopoPlaymaker1002051100000031
10MIGLIAVACCA SimoneAla piccola00100300000101
13IANNUZZI RiccardoGuardia00300300000011
16BOGLIOLO MattiaGuardia00110000001013
17LIU FedericoGuardia01000000000122
18PAVESE GioeleGuardia00000100000001
20GIUSTO BELLANDO Pietro RobertoPlaymaker203308210141041220
24RANDO AlessioAla piccola00000000000000
26CHIODO MarcoGuardia00000000000000
27MEJDI NourGuardia101214702240333
 Totale 4971522056156165221515

My Basket Genova

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci