Basket Loano vs Pallacanestro Vado

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
06/04/2019 15:30 Campionato Regionale Under 14 2018/2019 9° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano141718958Win
Pallacanestro Vado13541234Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
4GIUSTO BELLANDO Pietro Roberto Playmaker242521226010231113
5ACCAME LeonardoGuardia701131100124031
6FERRERO NicolóGuardia81124801001232
9SCARONE JacopoPlaymaker00000000000000
13IANNUZZI RiccardoGuardia22001301002120
14DE LA CRUZ Jay KhaelPlaymaker91104900151050
16BOGLIOLO MattiaGuardia00010000020203
17LIU FedericoGuardia20001500000021
18PAVESE GioeleGuardia20001100000100
26CHIODO MarcoGuardia20001100000010
27MEJDI NourGuardia211014000013103
 Totale 5879628680321112202713

Pallacanestro Vado

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci