Basket Loano vs Imperia Basket

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
07/04/2019 15:30 Campionato Regionale Under 16 2018/2019 6° Giornata orologio

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano1313122058Win
Imperia Basket91341339Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
6MARTINO Mattia Playmaker261825103127140244
8PATRONE MatthiasAla piccola40102400001011
10INNOCENTI AndreaGuardia13200604141011
13EMPALMADO GabrielGuardia51302600121161
14SEGATO AndreaAla grande61101300461114
15SCARATO JosèAla grande40101500221500
16COLLAKU KlejdiCentro20101500002713
18DE FRANCESCO FilippoAla piccola00100000000100
19TANCA GiacomoPlaymaker70101413220023
21NOTARI PietroAla grande33300400342432
25ANSELMO AndreaAla piccola00000000000000
29PREFUMO AndreaAla piccola00000000000000
 Totale 589222134741920349211919

Imperia Basket

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci