Basket Loano vs B.C. Ospedaletti

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
24/05/2019 19:30 Coppa Liguria Under 18 - Girone A 2018/2019 3° Giornata

Sede

Palasport G. Guzzetti
Via Ugo Foscolo, 9, 17025 Loano SV, Italy

Risultati

SquadraTEsito
Basket Loano52Loss
B.C. Ospedaletti71Win

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
2MILANI FrancesoPlaymaker61000423022112
8PATRONE MatthiasAla piccola00000000000100
10LASSANDRO Alessio Playmaker111003413240210
14DE FRANCESCO FedericoGuardia80004604000142
19NOTARI PietroAla grande42012200000210
20ANSELMO AndreaAla piccola40002400012122
22INNOCENTI AndreaGuardia52001413003110
29SEGATO AndreaAla grande31100211001131
30DELLISOLA MatteoPlaymaker93203716001201
34SCARATO JosèAla grande20101100000222
 Totale 5210411634620279141510

B.C. Ospedaletti

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci