A.S.D. My Basket Genova vs A.S.D. Basket Loano E. Garassini

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Stagione Match Day
12/04/2018 20:00 2017/2018 2° Quarto - Gara 2

Sede

Crocera Stadium
Via Giuseppe Spataro, 34, 16151 Genova GE, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
My Basket Genova812171047Loss
Basket Loano162261357Win

My Basket Genova

Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 0000000000000

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
0SODANO SamueleGuardia130351002332304
1BONGIOVANNI WilliamAla grande4050512121322
3GIROMINI SimoneAla piccola7012612040523
7TASSARA FedericoGuardia11003813241034
8NATTERO FrancescoAla grande0000100000000
12PANIZZA GabrieleGuardia2001201001212
18MAGGIONI MatteoGuardia0000100020223
21VACCAREZZA NicolaAla grande0000002000101
23ANGELUCCI JacopoPlaymaker9032413221123
25ALTAMURA NicolòAla piccola2031601000341
34RICCIO RaffaeleGuardia9004602140342
 Totale 5701518494189216232025
Annunci