A.S.D. Basket Loano Pasta Fresca Bussone vs Scuola Basket Diego Bologna A.S.D.

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Stagione Match Day
13/05/2018 18:30 2017/2018 2° Semifinale - Gara 3

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano Pasta Fresca Bussone1722191977Win
S. B. Diego Bologna2112131662Loss

Basket Loano Pasta Fresca Bussone

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
4FUMAGALLI RiccardoPlaymaker2310101220110
5VOLPI AlessioAla grande3011101141213
6GIROMINI SimoneAla piccola0000000000002
7TASSARA FedericoGuardia10111513580303
9BORGNA MarcoPlaymaker2121481410120232
10GIULINI DanieleGuardia23434645350805
12PANIZZA GabrieleGuardia0000201000003
14ANGELUCCI JacopoPlaymaker0000001000002
15BESTOSO AngeloGuardia5101112000111
16POGGI MattiaCentro2201401002201
17ALTAMURA NicolòAla piccola2001100000000
18BERRA SimoneAla grande9123614003514
 Totale 7714916358232131624726

S. B. Diego Bologna

Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 0000000000000
Annunci