Basket Loano vs Red Basket

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
07/11/2018 20:45 Campionato Regionale Under 20 2018/2019 4° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano212617468Win
Red Basket10126835Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
0SODANO SamueleGuardia100104504220142
3COSTA LeonardoGuardia00000201000131
9SCARRONE RiccardoGuardia110124715000100
11CEPOLLINA VittorioGuardia43102401010101
12PANIZZA GabrieleGuardia01100301000101
15STROPPA TemesgenAla piccola72202712000223
20MONTEROSSO NicolòAla piccola41002401002311
21VACCAREZZA NicolaAla grande101003611112611
23ANGELUCCI Jacopo Playmaker102404501280422
24TRENTA GabrieleGuardia61303700001311
25POGGI MircoCentro40302300001214
30DELLISOLA MatteoPlaymaker21001101001001
 Totale 681216227543185127251518

Red Basket

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci