Basket Loano vs Cogoleto Basket

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
16/01/2019 20:45 Campionato Regionale Under 20 2018/2019 3° Giornata di ritorno

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano1326182986Win
Cogoleto Basket2913221175Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
0SODANO Samuele Guardia190406623121323
3COSTA LeonardoGuardia00000000000000
5VOLPI AlessioAla grande131306801163532
9SCARRONE RiccardoGuardia81101523000342
12PANIZZA GabrieleGuardia51100312220111
15STROPPA TemesgenAla piccola1403171002001224
21VACCAREZZA NicolaAla grande20001102000200
23ANGELUCCI JacopoPlaymaker1732081201142342
24TRENTA GabrieleGuardia62101404451312
25POGGI MircoCentro20001300001000
30DELLISOLA MatteoPlaymaker00100000000010
 Totale 86816131525189199221816

Cogoleto Basket

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci