A.S.D. Basket Loano E. Garassini vs A.S.D. Pallacanestro Alassio

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Stagione Match Day
14/02/2018 20:30 2017/2018 5° girone di ritorno

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
Basket Loano2125152485Win
Pallacanestro Alassio065920Loss

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
3GIROMINI SimoneAla piccola8112312000000
4FUMAGALLI RiccardoPlaymaker0340400000100
5VOLPI AlessioAla grande9014500121000
6TROILO MathiasGuardia2011300000301
7TASSARA FedericoGuardia15015811230300
8NATTERO FrancescoAla grande40121000000200
15CICCIONE MarcelloAla piccola8014601010301
18MAGGIONI MatteoGuardia11034815015221
21VACCAREZZA NicolaAla grande7002413011511
23ANGELUCCI JacopoPlaymaker8313514340100
25ALTAMURA NicolòAla piccola4122701021301
34RICCIO RaffaeleGuardia9023513020020
 Totale 85818326862061682355

Pallacanestro Alassio

Ruolo PT AST STL 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 0000000000000
Annunci