Basket Loano vs BVC San Remo

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
24/11/2018 17:30 Campionato Regionale Under 18 2018/2019 6° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palasport E. Garassini
Via Matteotti Giacomo, 2, 17025 Loano SV, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234OT1TEsito
Basket Loano2351714867Loss
BVC San Remo17141711968Win

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
2MILANI FrancesoPlaymaker21100402230105
4PATRONE MatthiasAla piccola00000000000000
9SCARRONE RiccardoGuardia431229206157133564
10LASSANDRO AlessioPlaymaker71202313000315
14DE FRANCESCO FedericoGuardia11000303142315
17HAMITI ClaudioAla grande60303701001315
19NOTARI PietroAla grande01000200000103
22INNOCENTI AndreaGuardia30000012021212
29EMPALMADO GabrielGuardia00000100000010
30DELLISOLA MatteoPlaymaker50301613000025
33DELLE SITE AndreaGuardia01000100000100
34SCARATO JosèAla grande00000000000000
 Totale 676112154792910227191334

BVC San Remo

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000
Annunci