B.C. Ospedaletti vs Basket Loano

vs

Dettagli

Data Ora Competizione Stagione Match Day
17/01/2019 19:30 Campionato Regionale Under 18 2018/2019 9° Giornata di andata

Sede

Palestra Via Isnart
Via Luigi Isnart, 9, 18014 Ospedaletti IM, Italia

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
B.C. Ospedaletti1816161363Win
Basket Loano71261237Loss

B.C. Ospedaletti

Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
 00000000000000

Basket Loano

# Giocatore Ruolo PT AST STL BLK 2PF 2PT 3PF 3PT TLF TLT OFF DEF TO FP
2MILANI FrancesoPlaymaker32001301121222
9SCARRONE RiccardoGuardia1302051306352221
10LASSANDRO AlessioPlaymaker70103603121543
13SIMONETTI NicolòGuardia40001501240220
14DE FRANCESCO FedericoGuardia01100200000010
17HAMITI ClaudioAla grande01100101001522
19NOTARI PietroAla grande00000100000500
22INNOCENTI Andrea Guardia40202401002110
29EMPALMADO Gabriel Guardia40000211120011
31DE MICHELIS GiovanniAla piccola20001204000111
 Totale 3747013391188157231610
Annunci